Actualités Culturelles 2018-19
Subdivision groupes Commentaire de spectacles
Exercice 1

1.Ant Hampton, Crazy but true

1. Prisca Kongu Tohilulu
2. Eloïse Jeanjean
3. Katerina Meditskos
4. Charlyne Rosolen
5. Maud Govaerts
6. Maud Hazgour

1. Zoe Feltesse
2. Igor Liévin
3. Léonard Dufois
4. Etienne Pailler
5. Paul Peyrolle
6. Camille Peltier

2.Kate McIntosh, Dark Matter

1. Pouzet Hadrien
2. Tahira Dahou
3. Sébastien Restrepo
4. Pauwels Anthony
5. Jade Rouannet
6. Elletra Bisogno

1. Marius Escande
2. Louise Blandino
3. Nil Marlio
4.Simon Bouvier
5. Nicolas Despy
6. Justine Babut

3.Ivo Dimchev, Sculptures

1. Nine DE Bryas
2. Morgane Peyret-Voirin
3. Quentin Lamouroux
4.Amandine Gimenez
5. Martin Coste
6. Maxine Ying
7. Maya Callaert
8. Fiona Omnes
9. Solenn Lenours

1. Marine Retali
2. Alice Dutertre
3. Ines Chaussinaud
4. Darhel Peya
5. Sofia Erzini
6. Hugo Neveul
7. Thomas Beauchamp
8. Kouamé Cédric

4.Ictus & Julie Pfleiderer, Safe

1. Nathan Laurent
2. Antonin Courcoux
3. Arthur Bourguignon
4. Eléonre Grégoire
5. Ludmila Kourline
6.Timothy Roth
7. Antoine Poline
8. Anne Niewiadomski
9. Antoine Dehasse
10. Ignace Wouters

1. Rose de Wouters
2. Lucie Miguet
3. Jean Cardin
4. Isabelle Sannier
5. Zoé d'Adamo
6. Maxime Lelasseux
7. Charlotte Ecker
8. Justine Théry
9. Clara Sambot

5.Romeo Castellucci, History of Oil Painting / La vita nuova

1. Margaux Gossiaux
2. Jules Kanou
3. Louise Tauarico
4. Eliza Montowitt
5. Hildago Thamara
6. Jeanne Pruvot Simmonneaux
7. Romane Kouyoumdjan
8. Aurélie Baijot
9. Antoine Kraehe
10. Dylan Proisy

1. Hélène Lespagnard
2. Hugo Delpluque
3. Nora Dine
4. Elena Bonicelli
5. Justine Théry
6. Mélanie Musisi
7. Tomas Fonseca
8. Thomas Quemener
9. Louise Thomain
10. Guillemette Dür

-----------------------------------------------------------

Subdivision groupes – Evaluation 2

10 décembre

groupe 1 : Francis Alys

Prisca Kongu Tohilulu
Pouzet Hadrien
Nine DE Bryas
Nathan Laurent
Margaux Gossiaux
Hélène Lespagnard

groupe 2 : Thomas Hirschhorn

Eloïse Jeanjean
Tahira Dahou
Morgane Peyret-Voirin
Antonin Courcoux
Jules Kanou
Hugo Delpluque

groupe 3 : Matthew Barney

Katerina Meditskos
Sébastien Restrepo
Quentin Lamouroux
Arthur Bourguignon
Louise Tauarico

groupe 4 : Pierre Huyghe

Charlyne Rosolen
Pauwels Anthony
Amandine Gimenez
Eléonore Grégoire
Eliza Montowitt
Maud Hazgour

------
12 décembre

groupe 1

Maud Govaerts
Jade Rouannet
Martin Coste
Ludmila Kourline
Hildago Thamara

groupe 2

Maud Hazgour
Elletra Bisogno
Maxine Ying
Timothy Roth
Jeanne Pruvot Simmonneaux

groupe 3 : Mona Hatoum
Zoe Feltesse
Marius Escande
Maya Callaert
Antoine Poline
Romane Kouyoumdjan

groupe 4 : Damien Hirst
Igor Liévin
Louise Blandino
Fiona Omnes
Anne Niewiadomski
Aurélie Baijot

----
17 décembre

groupe 1
Léonard Dufois
Nil Marlio
Solenn Lenours
Antoine Dehasse
Dylan Proisy

groupe 2
Etienne Paillet
Simon Bouvier
Marine Retali
Ignace Wouters
Nora Dine
Guillemette Dur

groupe 3 : Marlène Dumas
Paul Peyrolle
Nicolas Despy
Alice Dutertre
Rose de Wouters
Elena Bonicelli
Paul Peyrolle

groupe 4 : Tiravanija
Camille Peltier
Ines Chaussinaud
Lucie Miguet
Clara Sambot
Justine Théry

------
19 décembre

groupe 1

Darhel Peya
Sofia Erzini
Jean Cardin
Charlotte Ecker
Mélanie Musisi

groupe 2 : Mike Kelley

Thomas Beauchamp
Kouamé Cédric
Isabelle Sannier
Tomas Fonseca
Antoine Kraehe

groupe 3

Zoé d'Adamo
Maxime Lelasseux
Louise Thomain
Thomas Quemener
Marion Devaud